Case #29287

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7028 N Vauxhall Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-09 Open

2020-04-09 Assignment

2020-04-09 Closed

Service Request #60079 hsa been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-09
media.png 2020-04-09

Details:

Stop sign facing the wrong way... ???? Looks like the bolts broke.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-03-19 50% Potholes, Street Repair 7028 N Vauxhall Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77451324462891
  • -89.68829345703125