Case #29273

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-09 Open

2020-04-09 Assignment

2020-04-09 Closed

Centerway is not a City street; it belongs to the Schnuck's property/developer.

Associated Issues

Details:

large deep potholes in several locations on Centerway.