Case #29269

  • Good Job
  • 1225 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-08
  • 2020-04-15
  • 2020-04-15

History

2020-04-08 Open

2020-04-08 Assignment

2020-04-15 Assignment

Forwarded to PW email

2020-04-15 Closed

Thank you for the positive feedback!

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you for so quickly filling the pothole at Columbia Terrace and Institute. It was less than a week after I reported it.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-07-12 200% Unsafe Structures 1225 N Institute Pl

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70314788818359
  • -89.61608123779297