Case #29245

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-07
  • 2020-04-08
  • 2020-04-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-07 Open

2020-04-07 Assignment

2020-04-08 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

center traffic signal red light inoperative for southbound Allen traffic