Case #29228

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 629 W Glen Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-07
  • 2020-04-07
  • 2020-04-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-07 Open

2020-04-07 Assignment

2020-04-07 Closed

Service Request #68828 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-07
media.png 2020-04-07

Details:

SR#60028 Actual address is 615 Glen. Sidewalk is destroyed.

History

2020-04-07 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74711990356445
  • -89.60276031494141