Case #29203

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-06

History

2020-04-06 Open

2020-04-06 Assignment

2020-04-06 Closed

No location given. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-04-06
media.png 2020-04-06

Details:

test