Case #29173

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-05
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

History

2020-04-05 Open

2020-04-05 Assignment

2020-04-10 Closed

Information shared with appropriate department for removal

Associated Issues

Details:

gang graffiti on the side of 701 Northeast Perry