Case #29172

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-05
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-05 Open

2020-04-05 Assignment

2020-04-06 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and issued a housing notice for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

gang graffiti on the side of 701 Northeast Perry