Case #29120

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

History

2020-04-03 Open

2020-04-03 Assignment

2020-04-03 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Details:

We noticed a strong sewer odor outside our home. At the same time the water in our toilets drained. What is going on?

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73228454589844
  • -89.62872314453125