Case #29119

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2400 block Peoria Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-03 Open

2020-04-03 Assignment

2020-04-03 Closed

Service Request #59942 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SRZ#59942 Street drain cover is plugged with leaves, not allowing rain drainage. Flooding whole corner

History

2020-04-03 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL