Case #29116

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-02 Open

2020-04-02 Assignment

2020-04-03 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

the street light is burned out