Case #29076

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • Graze St near entry from 91
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-02 Open

2020-04-02 Assignment

2020-04-03 Closed

Graze is under Dunlap's jurisdiction; Rt. 91 is a State route under IDOT's jurisdiction.

Associated Issues

Details:

Large hole in middle of road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL