Case #29005

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.


2020-04-01 Open

2020-04-01 Assignment

2020-04-01 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues


media.png 2020-04-01


tired of looking at it