Case #28969

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-04-01 Open

2020-04-01 Assignment

2020-04-01 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate and spoke with the property manager. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Dumpster without a lid in alley at 1121 Northeast Madisone