Case #28935

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 505 E McClure Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-30
  • 2020-03-31
  • 2020-03-31

History

2020-03-30 Open

2020-03-30 Assignment

2020-03-31 Assignment

2020-03-31 Closed

Service Request #59791 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#59791 There is a tree out front of 505 E McClure Ave the tree is half dead and loosing bark I would like someone to come out and look at it and possibly remove a potential hazard the tree is on public easement

History

2020-03-31 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-05-23 150% Potholes, Street Repair 505 E McClure Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71760559082031
  • -89.58838653564453