Case #28934

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-30
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-30 Open

2020-03-30 Assignment

2020-03-30 Open

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

2020-04-06 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-03-30
media.png 2020-03-30

Details:

won't clean lot again