Case #28918

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-29
  • 2020-03-30
  • 2020-03-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-29 Open

2020-03-29 Assignment

2020-03-30 Closed

Lights have been repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

Traffic light is out. Flashing red in all directions

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79765701293945
  • -89.63108825683594