Case #28853

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 800 blk of Russell
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-03-27
  • 2020-03-27
  • 2020-03-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-27 Open

2020-03-27 Assignment

2020-03-27 Closed

Service Request #59718 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#59718 There is a pothole heading east on Russell. You can find it at the corner of Russell and Douglas near the City trash can. Please fill.

History

2020-03-27 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL