Case #28823

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-25
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

History

2020-03-25 Open

2020-03-25 Assignment

2020-04-10 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

cars parked over sidewalk