Case #2880

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2623 N Missouri
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-02-24
  • 2015-03-02
  • 2015-03-02

History

2015-02-24 Open

2015-02-24 Assignment

2015-03-02 Closed

No violations found at time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

red chevy pick up truck parked in the backyard, the vehicle is used, however, there are tire tracks in yard, no pavement to park the vehicle, it is rental property

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL