Case #28798

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-23
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 14 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-23 Open

2020-03-23 Assignment

2020-03-24 Assignment

2020-04-10 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-03-23
media.png 2020-03-23

Details:

Vehicle disposed of garbage from window while sitting at the light.