Case #28754

  • Rodents
  • 4116 N Rochelle Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-19
  • 2020-03-20
  • 2020-03-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-19 Open

2020-03-19 Assignment

2020-03-20 Closed

The proper authorities have been notified of this issue and will be taking care of this soon. Thanks for using Peoria Cares!

2020-03-20 Closed

Please call PDC at 309/674-5176 for follow ups on this request. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead rabbit next to sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73720169067383
  • -89.64305877685547