Case #28713

  • Dumpsters Not Screened
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-03-17
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 11 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-17 Open

2020-03-17 Assignment

2020-04-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

519 NE Glendale has a dumpster in front yard next to sidewalk. please move to back yard and screen.