Case #28679

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-16
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

History

2020-03-16 Open

2020-03-16 Assignment

2020-04-10 Closed

Officer responded. Activity checked; Condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

there is an rv that is parked on the corner or fairholm amd adams which i feel makes that turn unsafe.