Case #28577

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-09
  • 2020-03-11
  • 2020-03-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-09 Open

2020-03-09 Assignment

2020-03-11 Closed

Service Request #59402 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-03-09
media.png 2020-03-09

Details:

SR#59402 Corner of Sheridan and Loucks. Sidewalk and curb are crumbling. This corner is frequently used as a bus stop.

History

2020-03-11 Update