Case #28547

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-07
  • 2020-03-11
  • 2020-03-11

History

2020-03-07 Open

2020-03-07 Assignment

2020-03-11 Closed

Service Request #59388 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#59388 Dillon is working on some storm drain issue at Abington and Madison and there's a huge drop-off with no safety fence around it and a lot of young school kids walk past this location

History

2020-03-11 Update