Case #28542

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-06
  • 2020-03-09
  • 2020-03-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-03-06 Open

2020-03-06 Assignment

2020-03-09 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

hole is right off curb..so its hard to see unless you constantly looking for random potholes....my ankle is swollen ..this sucks