Case #28484

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03

History

2020-03-03 Open

2020-03-03 Assignment

2020-03-03 Assignment

2020-03-03 Closed

Service Request #59178 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#59178 I don't know if it was hit by a car or dropped by the garbage truck but the city garbage can on Monroe at cornhill Street next to woodruff school track is destroyed

History

2020-03-03 Update