Case #28354

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-21
  • 2020-02-23
  • 2020-02-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-21 Open

2020-02-21 Assignment

2020-02-23 Closed

Service Request #58943 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#58943 Seams around two patches in the middle of the street in front of 800 + 801 West McClure Avenue are opening up and becoming larger and deeper.

History

2020-02-23 Update