Case #28330

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-02-21
  • 2020-02-23
  • 2020-02-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-21 Open

2020-02-21 Assignment

2020-02-23 Closed

Service Request #58947 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#58947 Abandoned vehicle in front of 1309 w columbia terrace. No plates. Broken axle.

History

2020-02-23 Update