Case #28316

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-20
  • 2020-02-20
  • 2020-02-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-20 Open

2020-02-20 Assignment

2020-02-20 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

At least two fairly large potholes on the left edge of the Northbound lane going up the hill.