Case #28277

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 3531 N Linden Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-02-17
  • 2020-02-20
  • 2020-02-20

History

2020-02-17 Open

2020-02-17 Assignment

2020-02-20 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Parking ticket issued

Associated Issues

Details:

Vehicle parked blocking sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73088836669922
  • -89.59512329101562