Case #28272

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-16
  • 2020-02-17
  • 2020-02-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-16 Open

2020-02-16 Assignment

2020-02-17 Closed

Entered SR#58820

Associated Issues

Details:

north- west bound light on Gale Ave at Forrest Hill stuck on red.