Case #28259

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-14
  • 2020-02-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-13 Open

2020-02-13 Assignment

2020-02-14 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

pot hole at driveway of the adress