Case #28258

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-17
  • 2020-02-17

History

2020-02-13 Open

2020-02-13 Assignment

2020-02-14 Assignment

2020-02-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

need snow plow to come plow while there is no cars parked in 800 block on Mcbean st please cause that's where I have to park when its available. Thank you COP$