Case #28256

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-17
  • 2020-02-17

History

2020-02-13 Open

2020-02-13 Assignment

2020-02-14 Assignment

2020-02-17 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Clean side streets. The main roads are all clear, but the side streets are far from it