Case #28255

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-02-13 Open

2020-02-13 Assignment

2020-02-13 Closed

Service Request #58797 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-02-13
media.png 2020-02-13

Details:

SR#58797 2718 n Victoria ave 61604 the cutb is crumbling

History

2020-02-13 Update