Case #2823

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • W Mossville Rd Peoria, IL 61615
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-02-12
  • 2015-02-12
  • 2015-02-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2015-02-12 Open

2015-02-12 Assignment

2015-02-12 Closed

Could you please give us exact addresses. Parts of Knoxville are maintained by IDOT.

Associated Issues

Details:

several potholes along sides of the road from galena road to knoxville.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81978988647461
  • -89.59996032714844