Case #28206

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 123 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-02-06
  • 2020-02-07
  • 2020-02-07

History

2020-02-06 Open

2020-02-06 Assignment

2020-02-06 Assignment

2020-02-07 Closed

Service Request #58688 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-02-06
media.png 2020-02-06

Details:

SR#58688 Both United States Flag and State of Illinois Flag have holes and need replaced in Fulton Square.

History

2020-02-07 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-02-17 50% Website and Mobile App Feedback 123 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69100570678711
  • -89.59095764160156