Case #28139

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3601 N North St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-02-03
  • 2020-02-04
  • 2020-02-04

History

2020-02-03 Open

2020-02-03 Assignment

2020-02-03 Assignment

2020-02-04 Closed

This request was investigated and the issue could not be located.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street lights remain on during daylight hours

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-01-24 Good Job 3601 N North St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73160934448242
  • -89.59889221191406