Case #28042

  • Good Job
  • 3601 N North St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03

History

2020-01-24 Open

2020-01-24 Assignment

2020-03-03 Closed

Forwarded this onto PW

Associated Issues

Details:

100 to 700 block of w. Westwood 61614 Has not been plowed

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-02-03 Other/Miscellaneous 3601 N North St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73172760009766
  • -89.59826660156250