Case #28020

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-23
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-01-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-23 Open

2020-01-23 Assignment

2020-01-24 Closed

Entered SR#58359

Associated Issues

Details:

Route 150 the lights at Grand Prairie and orange prairie both stay red when all the others along there stay green at 4 in the morning