Case #28013

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 211 W. Northgate Rd.
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2020-01-22
  • 2020-01-23
  • 2020-01-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-22 Open

2020-01-22 Assignment

2020-01-22 Assignment

2020-01-23 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#58327 Pumping water from sunk pump to the road. Ice keeps forming up and it's dangerous. The sunk pump issue is also damaging the neighbors driveway.

History

2020-01-23 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL