Case #27957

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2301–2337 N Gale Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-15
  • 2020-01-15
  • 2020-01-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-15 Open

2020-01-15 Assignment

2020-01-15 Closed

Service Request #57180 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#57180 Gold Impala has been parked in a bus stop for 3 weeks

History

2020-01-15 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71517944335938
  • -89.61441802978516