Case #27951

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-01-15
  • 2020-01-15
  • 2020-01-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-15 Open

2020-01-15 Assignment

2020-01-15 Closed

Service Request #57179 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#57179 inoperable vehicle on street in front of 1601 Northeast Madison

History

2020-01-15 Update