Case #27934

  • Traffic Signals
  • 9716–9798 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-13
  • 2020-01-14
  • 2020-01-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-13 Open

2020-01-13 Assignment

2020-01-14 Closed

The signals are back to normal function.

Associated Issues

Details:

Traffic light flashing red.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80543136596680
  • -89.63092803955078