Case #27895

  • Trash/Litter
  • 3222 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-01-10
  • 2020-01-10
  • 2020-01-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-10 Open

2020-01-10 Assignment

2020-01-10 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Computer monitor left at the alley line.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-05-20 25% Unsafe Structures 3222 NE Madison Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL