Case #27873

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-09
  • 2020-01-10
  • 2020-01-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-09 Open

2020-01-09 Assignment

2020-01-10 Closed

Service Request #57053 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#57053 Potholes in westbound lane of Glen near Martha St

History

2020-01-10 Update