Case #27871

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-09
  • 2020-01-09
  • 2020-01-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-09 Open

2020-01-09 Assignment

2020-01-09 Closed

Entered SR#57030

Associated Issues

Details:

Happy new year. Once again the lights at 150 and orange prairie are acting up again. 150 heading East you see all green lights besides at orange prairie they are red. Thank you