Case #27845

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 1112 N Maplewood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-01-06
  • 2020-01-07
  • 2020-01-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-06 Open

2020-01-06 Assignment

2020-01-07 Closed

Service Request #56984 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#56984 The alley behind my house and just north of my house has some pretty big pot holes. In addition, the alley that runs east west, and is just south of my house also has some pot hole issues! Please let me know if there is someone else I need to contact for this! THank you!

History

2020-01-07 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-05-24 800% House/Fence in Disrepair 1112 N Maplewood Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL